TO BOOK A CLASS CALL 01865 711 333 OR BOOK ONLINE BY CLICKING HERE
Please contact the club directly for bank holiday timetables as classes are subject to change
Group Gym Induction
18:30-19:15

Group Gym Induction

Feel Fit Camp (£)
06:05-07:05

Feel Fit Camp (£)

Cardio Blast
07:15-07:45

Cardio Blast

Aerobics
10:00-11:00

Aerobics

Fitness Pilates
11:00-12:00

Fitness Pilates

Legs Bums and Tums (LO)
17:30-18:15

Legs Bums and Tums (LO)

FF Cycle
18:20-19:05

FF Cycle

Les Mills Body Pump
18:20-19:20

Les Mills Body Pump

Les Mills Grit Series
19:30-20:00

Les Mills Grit Series

Abs
20:10-20:30

Abs

Fit2Fight back (£)
20:30-21:30

Fit2Fight back (£)

Group Gym Induction
19:30-20:15

Group Gym Induction

Feel Fit Camp (£)
06:05-07:05

Feel Fit Camp (£)

Functional Circuits
07:15-07:45

Functional Circuits

Les Mills Body Pump
11:00-12:00

Les Mills Body Pump

Zumba
17:30-18:30

Zumba

Tabata HIIT
18:00-18:30

Tabata HIIT

Abs
18:30-18:50

Abs

FF Cycle
18:30-19:30

FF Cycle

Groove Aerobics
18:30-19:30

Groove Aerobics

Vinyasa Yoga
19:30-20:30

Vinyasa Yoga

Les Mills Grit Series
18:00-18:30

Les Mills Grit Series

Feel Fit Camp (£)
06:05-07:05

Feel Fit Camp (£)

PowerFit
07:15-07:45

PowerFit

Legs Bums and Tums
10:00-10:45

Legs Bums and Tums

Tabata HIIT
17:15-17:45

Tabata HIIT

FF Cycle
18:30-19:15

FF Cycle

Les Mills Body Pump
18:35-19:35

Les Mills Body Pump

Pilates
19:45-20:30

Pilates

Group Gym Induction (LO)
18:00-18:45

Group Gym Induction (LO)

Feel Fit Camp (£)
06:05-07:05

Feel Fit Camp (£)

Functional Circuit
07:15-07:45

Functional Circuit

Zumba
11:00-12:00

Zumba

Abs
18:00-18:20

Abs

Hatha Yoga
18:00-19:00

Hatha Yoga

FF Cycle
18:00-18:45

FF Cycle

Zumba
19:00-20:00

Zumba

Dance Inspires Aerial Hoop (£)
19:30-20:30

Dance Inspires Aerial Hoop (£)

Dance Inspires Aerial Hoop (£)
18:30-19:30

Dance Inspires Aerial Hoop (£)

boxfit
18:30-19:15

boxfit

Feel Fit Camp (£)
06:05-07:05

Feel Fit Camp (£)

Tabata HIIT
07:15-07:45

Tabata HIIT

Aerobics
10:15-11:15

Aerobics

Pilates
11:15-12:15

Pilates

Legs Bums and Tums
17:30-18:15

Legs Bums and Tums

Ashtanga Flow Yoga
19:30-20:30

Ashtanga Flow Yoga

Pilates
10:20-11:10

Pilates

FF Cycle
11:00-11:45

FF Cycle

Les Mills Body Pump
11:25-12:25

Les Mills Body Pump

Zumba
12:30-13:30

Zumba

BoxFit
14:00-14:45

BoxFit

Hatha Flow Yoga
09:30-10:30

Hatha Flow Yoga

Abs
11:00-11:20

Abs

BoxFit
13:00-13:45

BoxFit